Win It All

State: New Hampshire
Last Updated: 10/16/2026 at 08:48AM EDT
Win It All scratch ticket from New Hampshire Lottery

Image Credit: New Hampshire State Lottery

Ticket Price: $2

Starting Odds: 1 in 4.39

Current Odds to Win $100 or More: 1 in 1,336.69

Current Odds to Win $1,000 or More: 1 in 95,974.28

Current Odds to Win $10,000 or More: 1 in 319,914.28

Estimated Tickets Remaining: 959,742.83 (86.33%)

Total $20,000 Prizes Remaining: 3 out of 4

Total $1,000 Prizes Remaining: 7 out of 8

Total $200 Prizes Remaining: 79 out of 93

About "Win It All" Scratch Ticket in New Hampshire

The "Win It All" scratch ticket is one of the lottery options available in New Hampshire. The price of a ticket is $2.

When this game was first released, the starting odds of winning were 1 in 4.39.

The odds of winning at least $100 in Win It All are 1 in 1,336.69.

The chances of securing $1,000 or more are 1 in 95,974.28.

For those dreaming of hitting a jackpot, the odds of winning $10,000 or more are 1 in 319,914.28.

As of the last update on 10/16/2026 at 08:48AM EDT, approximately 86.33% of tickets are still in circulation. This means there are still unclaimed prizes waiting to be won in New Hampshire's Win It All scratch ticket.

Prize Chart for "Win It All"

PrizeTotal Prizes Prizes Remaining Starting Odds Current Odds Change in Odds
$2131,545114,0001 in 8.451 in 8.420.38%
$444,47838,2901 in 24.991 in 25.07-0.29%
$540,75634,9831 in 27.281 in 27.43-0.58%
$1018,53015,8801 in 59.991 in 60.44-0.74%
$2011,1149,6141 in 100.021 in 99.830.19%
$302,8502,4561 in 390.051 in 390.77-0.19%
$401,0849391 in 1,025.511 in 1,022.090.33%
$501,8771,5991 in 592.251 in 600.21-1.35%
$1007436291 in 1,496.161 in 1,525.82-1.98%
$20093791 in 11,953.231 in 12,148.64-1.63%
$1,000871 in 138,956.251 in 137,106.121.33%
$20,000431 in 277,912.51 in 319,914.28-15.11%
Prize: $2
Total Prizes: 131,545
Prizes Remaining: 114,000
Starting Odds: 1 in 8.45
Current Odds: 1 in 8.42
Change in Odds: 0.38%
Prize: $4
Total Prizes: 44,478
Prizes Remaining: 38,290
Starting Odds: 1 in 24.99
Current Odds: 1 in 25.07
Change in Odds: -0.29%
Prize: $5
Total Prizes: 40,756
Prizes Remaining: 34,983
Starting Odds: 1 in 27.28
Current Odds: 1 in 27.43
Change in Odds: -0.58%
Prize: $10
Total Prizes: 18,530
Prizes Remaining: 15,880
Starting Odds: 1 in 59.99
Current Odds: 1 in 60.44
Change in Odds: -0.74%
Prize: $20
Total Prizes: 11,114
Prizes Remaining: 9,614
Starting Odds: 1 in 100.02
Current Odds: 1 in 99.83
Change in Odds: 0.19%
Prize: $30
Total Prizes: 2,850
Prizes Remaining: 2,456
Starting Odds: 1 in 390.05
Current Odds: 1 in 390.77
Change in Odds: -0.19%
Prize: $40
Total Prizes: 1,084
Prizes Remaining: 939
Starting Odds: 1 in 1,025.51
Current Odds: 1 in 1,022.09
Change in Odds: 0.33%
Prize: $50
Total Prizes: 1,877
Prizes Remaining: 1,599
Starting Odds: 1 in 592.25
Current Odds: 1 in 600.21
Change in Odds: -1.35%
Prize: $100
Total Prizes: 743
Prizes Remaining: 629
Starting Odds: 1 in 1,496.16
Current Odds: 1 in 1,525.82
Change in Odds: -1.98%
Prize: $200
Total Prizes: 93
Prizes Remaining: 79
Starting Odds: 1 in 11,953.23
Current Odds: 1 in 12,148.64
Change in Odds: -1.63%
Prize: $1,000
Total Prizes: 8
Prizes Remaining: 7
Starting Odds: 1 in 138,956.25
Current Odds: 1 in 137,106.12
Change in Odds: 1.33%
Prize: $20,000
Total Prizes: 4
Prizes Remaining: 3
Starting Odds: 1 in 277,912.5
Current Odds: 1 in 319,914.28
Change in Odds: -15.11%

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Scratch Ticket Price of "Win It All"?

Each ticket costs $2, giving you a chance to win prizes ranging from small amounts to the top jackpot.

What is the Jackpot or Top Prize You Can Win Playing "Win It All"?

The top prize you can win playing Win It All is $20,000.

What is the Smallest Prize You Can Win Playing "Win It All"?

The smallest prize for Win It All is $2.

What Were the Original Odds of Winning Any Prize?

The starting odds of winning any prize are approximately 1 in 4.39.

How Are the Odds Calculated for New Hampshire Scratch Tickets?

The odds and statistics for New Hampshire's scratch tickets are based on official lottery data processed through statistical models.
  • Starting Odds: Official odds at launch for winning any prize.
  • Estimated % Tickets Remaining: Based on prizes claimed vs original prize structure.
  • Current Odds to Win Higher Prizes: Likelihood of winning prizes like $100/$1,000/$10,000 using current odds.
  • Current Odds to Win the Top Prize: Probability of winning the top prize adjusted for remaining tickets.
  • Expected Value (EV): Average return per ticket based on prizes remaining.

Where Does Scratch-Off Hub Get Information on New Hampshire Lottery Scratch Tickets, Odds, Prizes Remaining, and Tickets Remaining?

Games, prizes, and odds for New Hampshire scratch tickets are sourced directly from The Official New Hampshire Lottery Website.

Related $2 New Hampshire Scratch Tickets Sorted by Best Odds:

Looking for more New Hampshire scratch tickets?


See Which New Hampshire Scratch Tickets Still Have Prizes Remaining


Browse All New Hampshire Scratch Tickets

;